FMS Staff

MSstaff2223

Office Staff

 

Dr. Sandra Goss- Middle School Principal

[email protected]

 

Dr. Ryan Persinger - Middle School Assistant Principal

[email protected]

 

Jo Anna Robinson - Middle School Secretary

[email protected]

 

Nicki Valbracht - Middle School Secretary

[email protected]thr3.k12.mo.us

 

Jayme Voliva - Middle School Counselor

[email protected]

 

 

 

5th grade

 

Montye Mickelson- 5th grade Science / Reading

[email protected]

 

Heather Mouchka- 5th grade Social Studies / Reading

[email protected]

 

Beth Russell -5th grade ELA  / Reading

[email protected]

 

Nikki Storment- 5th grade Math / Reading

[email protected]

 

 

6th grade

 

Kathy Bearden- 6th grade Math / Reading

[email protected]

 

Mickey Burkeen- 6th grade Social Studies / Reading

[email protected]

 

Stephanie Honeycutt - 6th grade Science / Reading

[email protected]

 

Keri Kennedy - 6th grade ELA / Reading

[email protected]

 

 

7th grade

 

David James- 7th grade Social Studies

[email protected]

 

Truman Jones - 7th grade Science

[email protected]

 

Makayla May - 7th grade Math

[email protected]

 

Tiffany Reding - 7th grade ELA

[email protected]

 

 

8th grade

 

Ashley McConnell- 8th grade ELA

[email protected]

 

Lauren Stehle - 8th grade Math

[email protected]

 

Stephanie Tanklsey - 8th grade Social Studies

[email protected]

 

Chandler Tidwell - 8th grade Science

[email protected]

 

 

Special Services

 

Stacey Phipps

[email protected]

 

Barbara Prenger

[email protected]

 

Lisa Tilley

[email protected]

 

 

Gifted

 

Amy Lyerla 5-8 Gifted

[email protected]

 

 

5/6 Shared Elective

 

Alice Graham- Art

[email protected]

 

Payton Burnett – Music

[email protected]

 

Kerry Comer- Librarian

[email protected]

 

Paul Voliva - Physical Education

[email protected]

 

Mandy Rogers – Health

[email protected]

 

Philip Thomas - 6th grade Band

[email protected]

 

 

7th Grade Electives

 

Amy Lyerla- 7th grade Computers

[email protected]

 

Byron Richardson - 7th grade Physical Education

[email protected]

 

Hailee Norwine- 7th grade Health

[email protected]

 

Stephanie Hensley- 7th grade Art

[email protected]

 

Phillip Thomas- 7th grade Band

[email protected]

 

Kris Conley - 7th grade Weights

[email protected]

 

 

8th Grade Electives

 

Tammy Padgett- 8th grade FAC

[email protected]

 

Byron Richardson- 8th grade Physical Education

[email protected]

 

Marie Voegel - 8th grade Character Education

[email protected]

 

Hailee Norwine - 8th grade Health

[email protected]

 

Phillip Thomas- 8th grade Band

[email protected]

 

Kris Conley - 8th grade Weights

[email protected]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.